Germany flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Konstanz

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Konstanz. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Konstanz with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 4,9783,094
BustAfghanistan 4,9373,068
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 4,8713,027
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 5,0343,128
FarahAfghanistan 4,7182,932
GardizAfghanistan 5,1623,208
GhazniAfghanistan 5,1073,173
HeratAfghanistan 4,5982,858
JabulsarajAfghanistan 5,0653,147
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 5,2003,232
KabulAfghanistan 5,1003,169
KandaharAfghanistan 5,0513,139
KhostAfghanistan 5,2333,252
KunduzAfghanistan 4,9433,072
MaimanaAfghanistan 4,6802,908
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 4,8142,991
North SalangAfghanistan 5,0363,129
Qalai NawAfghanistan 4,6162,868
SheberghanAfghanistan 4,7062,924
TrinkotAfghanistan 4,9773,093
ZaranjAfghanistan 4,7862,974
ShkoderAlbania 1,023635
TiranaAlbania 1,095681
VloreAlbania 1,147713
AdrarAlgeria 2,3461,458
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 1,317818
AlgiersAlgeria 1,313816
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 1,211753
BatnaAlgeria 1,347837
BecharAlgeria 2,0441,270
BejaiaAlgeria 1,265786
Beni AbbesAlgeria 2,1791,354
BiskraAlgeria 1,461908
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 2,1881,359
ChlefAlgeria 1,429888
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 1,285798
DjanetAlgeria 2,6031,618
DjelfaAlgeria 1,527949
El GoleaAlgeria 1,9781,229
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 1,589988
GhardaiaAlgeria 1,7591,093
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 1,7991,118
In AmenasAlgeria 2,1831,357
In SalahAlgeria 2,3471,458
MilianaAlgeria 1,388863
OranAlgeria 1,564972
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 2,6601,653
SkikdaAlgeria 1,215755
TamanrassetAlgeria 2,7871,732
TebessaAlgeria 1,366849
TimimounAlgeria 2,1871,359
TindoufAlgeria 2,6841,668
TouggourtAlgeria 1,6461,023
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 16,30710,134
Port BlairAndaman Islands 8,5695,325
Les EscaldesAndorra 833517
HuamboAngola 6,7564,198
LuandaAngola 6,2983,914
LuenaAngola 6,6974,161
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 6,9984,349
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 13,6718,495
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 13,6208,463
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 13,6378,474
Base OrcadasAntarctica 12,9908,072
ByrdAntarctica 15,9289,898
DavisAntarctica 14,1018,763
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 13,6208,464
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 16,52610,269
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 11,3447,050
AzulArgentina 11,6127,216
Bahia BlancaArgentina 11,9147,403
BarilocheArgentina 12,6417,855
Buenos AiresArgentina 11,3507,053
CeresArgentina 11,1596,934
ChamicalArgentina 11,4747,130
ChepesArgentina 11,5747,192
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 12,7827,943
ConcordiaArgentina 11,0396,860
CórdobaArgentina 11,4217,097
Cordoba ObsArgentina 11,4267,100
CorrientesArgentina 10,7526,682
EsquelArgentina 12,7767,939
EzeizaArgentina 11,3737,067
FormosaArgentina 10,6116,594
General PicoArgentina 11,7567,306
GualeguaychuArgentina 11,2226,973
JuninArgentina 11,4907,140
La PlataArgentina 11,3497,052
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 10,7396,673
La RiojaArgentina 11,4277,101
LaboulayeArgentina 11,6037,210
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 13,3828,316
Las LomitasArgentina 10,6306,605
Malarg EArgentina 12,1017,519
MaquinchaoArgentina 12,5027,769
Mar Del PlataArgentina 11,5857,199
Marcos JuarezArgentina 11,4097,090
MendozaArgentina 11,8447,360
Mendoza AeroArgentina 11,8367,355
Monte CaserosArgentina 10,9286,791
NeuquenArgentina 12,2857,634
Nueve De JulioArgentina 11,5647,186
OranArgentina 10,7416,675
ParanaArgentina 11,2306,978
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 10,8476,741
PehuajoArgentina 11,6597,245
PergaminoArgentina 11,4147,093
PigeArgentina 11,8327,353
Pilar ObsArgentina 11,4297,102
PosadasArgentina 10,5736,570
PresidenciaArgentina 10,8056,714
Puente Del IncaArgentina 11,9067,399
Punta IndioArgentina 11,3487,052
Rafaela IntaArgentina 11,2446,987
ReconquistaArgentina 10,9596,810
Rio CuartoArgentina 11,5727,191
Rio GallegosArgentina 13,3148,274
RivadaviaArgentina 10,7346,670
RosarioArgentina 11,3447,049
SaltaArgentina 10,9626,812
San AntonioArgentina 12,2517,613
San LuisArgentina 11,7167,281
San RafaelArgentina 11,9537,427
Santa RosaArgentina 11,8597,369
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 11,1296,916
SarmientoArgentina 12,8597,991
TrelewArgentina 12,4547,739
TucumanArgentina 11,1106,904
UshuaiaArgentina 13,4938,385
Villa DoloresArgentina 11,5317,166
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 11,2697,003
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 11,6947,267
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 2,9201,815
GeorgetownAscension Island 6,6044,104
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 15,6409,719
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,1158,771
Alice SpringsAustralia 14,5079,015
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,3988,947
AmberleyAustralia 16,16110,043
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 15,8609,855
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 16,17110,049
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,1878,194
CairnsAustralia 14,7929,192
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 16,46010,228
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,0818,128
CedunaAustralia 15,0949,380
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 15,6119,701
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 14,7449,162
Cobar MoAustralia 15,9549,914
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 14,3688,928
Coffs HarbourAustralia 16,39610,189
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 14,7489,164
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,8748,622
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,3778,313
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 10,8276,728
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 16,20610,071
East SaleAustralia 16,47710,239
Esperance (po)Australia 14,3288,904
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,3298,904
EssendonAustralia 16,28710,121
ForrestAustralia 14,5889,065
Gabo IslandAustralia 16,65310,348
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,4478,356
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 14,1858,814
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,6138,459
Hobart (airport)Australia 16,74810,408
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 16,73810,401
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 15,0229,335
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,0888,754
Launceston WsoAustralia 16,66510,356
LavertonAustralia 16,28410,119
LearmonthAustralia 12,9118,023
LongreachAustralia 15,2369,468
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 15,2359,467
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 16,90510,505
Low HeadAustralia 16,60910,321
Mackay MoAustralia 15,3889,563
Macquarie IslandAustralia 17,79111,055
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,2498,233
MeekatharraAustralia 13,5718,433
Melbourne (airport)Australia 16,27810,115
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 16,29710,127
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,8619,856
Mount GambierAustralia 15,9799,930
Mount IsaAustralia 14,6729,117
Norfolk IslandAustralia 17,25410,722
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 14,5379,034
Nowra RanAustralia 16,53510,275
NuriootpaAustralia 15,6469,723
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,9428,043
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 14,8959,256
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,7648,553
Port HedlandAustralia 13,1078,145
RichmondAustralia 16,46310,231
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 15,6639,733
Sydney (airport)Australia 16,51610,263
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 16,51210,261
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,2058,827
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 14,2048,826
Thursday Island MoAustralia 14,0078,704
TibooburraAustralia 15,5269,648
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 15,0649,361
WaggaAustralia 16,32110,142
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 10,8326,731
WilliamtownAustralia 16,48510,244
Willis Island M.O.Australia 15,0199,333
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,6998,513
WoomeraAustralia 15,2609,483
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,4248,342
GrazAustria 477297
InnsbruckAustria 169105
KlagenfurtAustria 404251
LinzAustria 377234
SalzburgAustria 285177
ViennaAustria 537334
Zell Am SeeAustria 274170
AgdamAzerbaijan 3,0981,925
AstaraAzerbaijan 3,3422,077
GancaAzerbaijan 3,0331,885
GoycayAzerbaijan 3,1381,950
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 3,0351,886
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 1,540957
LerwickUk 1,539956
QabalaAzerbaijan 3,1301,945
QubaAzerbaijan 3,1601,964
SakiAzerbaijan 3,0661,905
SalyanAzerbaijan 3,2862,042
SamaxiAzerbaijan 3,2051,992
XacmazAzerbaijan 3,1851,979
XankandiAzerbaijan 3,0981,925
YardmiliAzerbaijan 3,2702,032
YevlaxAzerbaijan 3,0951,923
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 3,0051,868
Horta, FaialAzores 3,1991,988
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 3,0231,879
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 3,3342,072
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 7,7394,809
MuharraqBahrain 4,3112,679
ChittagongBangladesh 7,6554,757
DhakaBangladesh 7,4594,635
CharnocksBarbados 7,3464,565
BrestBelarus 1,147713
GomelBelarus 1,6341,015
GrodnoBelarus 1,234767
MinskBelarus 1,465910
MogilevBelarus 1,6181,005
VitebskBelarus 1,6751,041
BrusselsBelgium 494307
D’UccleBelgium 494307
OstendeBelgium 601374
Belize CityBelize 9,1195,667
BeninBenin 4,6412,884
BohiconBenin 4,5552,831
CotonouBenin 4,6412,884
KandiBenin 4,1062,551
NatitingouBenin 4,2192,621
ParakouBenin 4,3072,676
SaveBenin 4,4542,768
BermudaBermuda 6,2693,895
La PazBolivia 10,4486,493
Santa CruzBolivia 10,2106,344
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 832517
FrancistownBotswana 7,8764,895
MaunBotswana 7,6574,758
TshaneBotswana 8,0735,017
AimoresBrazil 8,9895,586
AlagoinhasBrazil 8,1665,074
AltamiraBrazil 8,1955,093
Alto TapajosBrazil 8,9205,543
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 9,5015,904
ApodiBrazil 7,4954,657
AracajuBrazil 7,9514,941
AracuaiBrazil 8,7985,467
AragarcasBrazil 9,3245,794
AraxaBrazil 9,3315,798
Arco VerdeBrazil 7,7154,794
BageBrazil 10,8136,719
BambuiBrazil 9,3155,789
BarbacenaBrazil 9,3055,782
BarbalhaBrazil 7,7404,810
BarcelosBrazil 8,7635,445
BarraBrazil 8,3235,172
Barra Do CordaBrazil 7,9414,935
BarreirasBrazil 8,5325,302
BelémBrazil 7,7884,840
Belo HorizonteBrazil 9,1915,712
BelterraBrazil 8,3365,180
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 8,1985,094
Bom JesusBrazil 10,3646,440
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 8,5405,307
BrasiliaBrazil 9,0455,620
BrevesBrazil 7,9454,937
C. ItapemirimBrazil 9,1205,667
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 9,3735,824
CabroboBrazil 7,8554,881
CaceresBrazil 9,6916,022
CaetiteBrazil 8,5665,323
Campina GrandeBrazil 7,5324,681
Campo GrandeBrazil 9,8796,139
Campo MouraoBrazil 10,0626,252
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 9,5465,932
Campos SalesBrazil 7,7754,832
CanavieirasBrazil 8,5105,288
CaparaoBrazil 9,1315,674
CapinopolisBrazil 9,4085,846
CaratingaBrazil 9,0795,642
CaravelasBrazil 8,7235,421
CarinhanhaBrazil 8,6545,377
CarolinaBrazil 8,2485,126
Castro, ParanáBrazil 9,9886,206
CataguasesBrazil 9,2595,753
CatalaoBrazil 9,2655,757
CatanduvaBrazil 9,5955,962
CaxiasBrazil 7,7624,823
Caxias Do SulBrazil 10,4536,496
Ceara MirimBrazil 7,3564,571
Cel. PachecoBrazil 9,3065,783
ChapecoBrazil 10,3516,432
Cidade VeraBrazil 9,2765,764
CipoBrazil 8,0505,002
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 8,4485,250
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,0795,642
CordeiroBrazil 9,3015,780
CorrentinaBrazil 8,6405,369
CorumbaBrazil 9,9446,179
CoximBrazil 9,7166,038
CrateusBrazil 7,6224,737
CuiabaBrazil 9,5445,931
CuritibaBrazil 10,0036,216
DiamantinaBrazil 9,0155,602
DiamantinoBrazil 9,4655,882
DouradosBrazil 10,0506,245
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 9,4465,870
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 10,6516,618
EspinosaBrazil 8,6635,383
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 7,0154,359
FloraniaBrazil 7,4814,649
FlorestaBrazil 7,8184,858
FlorianoBrazil 7,9154,918
FlorianopolisBrazil 10,1606,314
FormosaBrazil 8,9855,583
FortalezaBrazil 7,3664,578
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 10,3296,419
FrancaBrazil 9,4515,873
GaranhunsBrazil 7,7274,802
GoianiaBrazil 9,2065,721
GoiasBrazil 9,1935,712
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,9775,579
GrajauBrazil 8,0444,999
GuairaBrazil 10,1796,325
GuaramirangaBrazil 7,4394,623
GuaratingaBrazil 8,6445,372
IbiriteBrazil 9,2065,721
IguatuBrazil 7,6514,755
IlheusBrazil 8,4345,241
ImperatrizBrazil 8,0885,026
IndaialBrazil 10,1356,298
IpameriBrazil 9,2355,739
IraiBrazil 10,3936,459
IreceBrazil 8,2655,136
ItaberabaBrazil 8,2985,157
ItacoatiaraBrazil 8,6245,359
ItaitubaBrazil 8,5495,313
ItamarandibaBrazil 8,9355,552
ItaperunaBrazil 9,1965,715
ItapevaBrazil 9,8476,119
ItirucuBrazil 8,3485,187
ItuacuBrazil 8,4685,262
IvinhemaBrazil 10,0026,216
JacarezinhoBrazil 9,8376,113
JacobinaBrazil 8,1725,078
JaguaruanaBrazil 7,4124,606
Joao PessoaBrazil 7,4644,638
Joao PinheiroBrazil 9,1145,663
Juiz De ForaBrazil 9,3305,798
LavrasBrazil 9,3735,825
LencoisBrazil 8,3555,192
LinharesBrazil 8,9265,547
LondrinaBrazil 9,9316,171
MacapaBrazil 7,8344,868
MacauBrazil 7,3764,584
MaceioBrazil 7,7564,820
MachadoBrazil 9,4665,882
ManausBrazil 8,7365,429
MarabaBrazil 8,1805,083
MaringaBrazil 9,9806,202
Monte AlegreBrazil 8,2215,108
Monte AzulBrazil 8,6705,388
Monte SantoBrazil 8,0334,992
MonteiroBrazil 7,6634,762
Montes ClarosBrazil 8,8885,523
Morada NovaBrazil 7,4764,646
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 8,2195,107
Nova FriburgoBrazil 9,3345,800
ObidosBrazil 8,3145,166
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 7,7914,842
ParacatuBrazil 9,1115,662
ParanaBrazil 8,7445,434
ParanaguaBrazil 9,9696,195
ParanaibaBrazil 9,5995,965
ParintinsBrazil 8,4615,258
ParnaibaBrazil 7,5004,660
Passo FundoBrazil 10,4406,487
Patos De MinasBrazil 9,2175,728
PaulistanaBrazil 7,9264,925
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 7,8734,892
Pedra AzulBrazil 8,6725,389
PeixeBrazil 8,7435,433
PetrolinaBrazil 8,0044,974
PicosBrazil 7,8484,877
PiraiBrazil 9,4425,867
PirenopolisBrazil 9,1145,664
PompeuBrazil 9,1865,708
Ponta PoraBrazil 10,1326,296
Porto De MozBrazil 8,0695,014
Porto UniaoBrazil 10,1816,327
Porto VelhoBrazil 9,4935,899
Porto-AlegreBrazil 10,5306,544
Porto-NacionalBrazil 8,6255,360
PosseBrazil 8,7955,465
QuixeramobimBrazil 7,5424,687
RecifeBrazil 7,5584,696
RemansoBrazil 8,1245,048
Rio BrancoBrazil 9,8726,134
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 9,4285,859
Rio NegroBrazil 10,0956,273
Rio VerdeBrazil 9,4225,855
SalvadorBrazil 8,2335,116
Santa MariaBrazil 10,6456,615
SantaremBrazil 8,3005,158
SantosBrazil 9,6986,027
Sao CarlosBrazil 9,6125,973
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 8,4835,271
Sao GoncaloBrazil 7,6234,737
Sao JoaquimBrazil 10,3006,401
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 10,6076,591
Sao LourencoBrazil 9,4555,875
Sao LuisBrazil 7,6104,729
Sao MateusBrazil 8,8485,498
São PauloBrazil 9,6756,012
Sao SimaoBrazil 9,5435,930
Sena MadureiraBrazil 9,8646,130
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 8,0885,026
SerrinhaBrazil 8,1285,051
Sete LagoasBrazil 9,1665,696
SobralBrazil 7,4674,640
SoureBrazil 7,7294,803
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 8,3985,219
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 10,9636,813
SurubimBrazil 7,5824,711
TaguatingaBrazil 8,6435,371
TarauacaBrazil 9,9366,175
TauaBrazil 7,6844,775
TefeBrazil 9,0935,650
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 8,8605,505
TeresinaBrazil 7,7484,815
TiriosBrazil 7,9894,965
TorresBrazil 10,3856,454
TracuateuaBrazil 7,6534,756
Tres LagoasBrazil 9,7286,045
TriunfoBrazil 7,7224,798
TucuruiBrazil 8,0735,017
TuriacuBrazil 7,6084,728
UaupesBrazil 8,9745,577
UbatubaBrazil 9,5835,955
UberabaBrazil 9,4065,845
VassourasBrazil 9,4075,846
VicosaBrazil 9,2075,721
VitoriaBrazil 9,0285,610
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 8,5505,313
Ze DocaBrazil 7,7974,845
BurgasBulgaria 1,543959
LomBulgaria 1,170727
PlevenBulgaria 1,289801
PlovdivBulgaria 1,367850
SadovoBulgaria 1,381858
SandanskiBulgaria 1,303810
SofiaBulgaria 1,243772
VarnaBulgaria 1,541958
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 4,0532,518
BurundiBurundi 6,0003,729
Phnom PenhCambodia 9,4785,890
SiemreapCambodia 9,2565,752
BatouriCameroon 4,8303,002
DoualaCameroon 4,8573,018
GarouaCameroon 4,2822,661
MamfeCameroon 4,6662,900
MarouaCameroon 4,1672,589
NgaoundereCameroon 4,5032,799
NkoundjaCameroon 4,6762,906
YaoundeCameroon 4,8803,033
YokoCameroon 4,6942,917
Abbotsford, BcCanada 8,2965,155
Agassiz, BcCanada 8,2535,128
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,7884,218
Alert Bay, BcCanada 4,7242,936
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,4992,795
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 6,6114,108
Atikokan, OnCanada 6,8714,270
Bagotville, QcCanada 5,6773,528
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 8,2315,115
Baker Lake, NtCanada 5,9923,724
Banff, AbCanada 7,8264,863
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 6,2823,904
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 4,5062,800
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 7,7934,843
Bissett, MbCanada 6,9194,300
Blue River, BcCanada 7,8894,902
Bonavista, NfCanada 6,2233,867
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 8,1445,061
Brandon, MbCanada 7,2224,488
Broadview, SkCanada 7,3154,545
Broughton Island, NtCanada 4,5212,810
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 8,3135,166
Burgeo, NfCanada 4,7062,924
Burns Lake, BcCanada 7,9124,916
Byron Bay, NtCanada 6,1163,800
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 7,7704,828
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 5,9733,711
Campbell River, BcCanada 8,3155,167
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 4,4332,755
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 4,6282,876
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 4,9713,089
Cape Parry, NtCanada 6,3953,974
Cape Scott, BcCanada 8,3435,184
Cape St James, BcCanada 8,3115,165
Cartwright, NfCanada 4,5412,822
Castlegar, BcCanada 8,0845,023
Chapais, QcCanada 5,8303,623
Charlo, NbCanada 5,3983,355
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 5,2833,283
Charlottetown, PeCanada 5,2803,281
Chatham Point, BcCanada 8,2845,148
Chatham, NbCanada 5,3963,353
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 5,8383,628
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 5,8373,627
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 4,9803,095
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 6,2833,904
Clinton Point, NtCanada 6,3593,951
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,6552,892
Cold Lake, AbCanada 7,3264,553
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 6,2993,915
Comox, BcCanada 8,3245,173
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 6,4123,985
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 5,4783,404
Coronation, AbCanada 7,5774,709
Cranbrook, BcCanada 7,9794,958
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 4,7172,931
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 7,1334,432
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 7,5884,716
Dease Lake, BcCanada 7,6414,748
Deer Lake, NfCanada 4,7512,953
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 4,7972,981
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 5,7363,564
Dryden, OnCanada 6,8534,259
Earlton, OnCanada 6,2663,894
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 7,5574,696
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 7,5224,674
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 7,5324,681
Edson, AbCanada 7,6484,753
Egg Island, BcCanada 8,2775,143
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 6,4053,980
Estevan, SkCanada 7,4284,616
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 8,1605,070
Eureka, NtCanada 4,9083,050
Flin Flon, MbCanada 6,9314,307
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 6,9914,344
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 7,1744,458
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 7,3824,587
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 7,7644,825
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,0714,394
Fort Smith, NtCanada 6,9164,298
Fort St John, BcCanada 7,5624,699
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 7,2044,477
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 5,5353,439
Fredericton, NbCanada 5,5303,436
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,8283,000
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 4,5752,843
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 6,4794,026
Gladman Point, NtCanada 8,3675,199
Golden, BcCanada 7,8744,893
Goose, NfCanada 4,7652,961
Gore Bay, OnCanada 6,5514,071
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 7,5944,719
Greenwood, NsCanada 5,4743,401
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 5,1383,193
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 7,5914,717
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,4023,357
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 5,3853,346
Hamilton, OnCanada 6,5734,085
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,7632,960
Harrow, OnCanada 6,8414,251
Hay River, NtCanada 6,9794,337
Hope, BcCanada 8,2315,115
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,2343,874
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 5,5253,433
Inuvik, NtCanada 6,7524,196
Iqaluit, NtCanada 4,8283,000
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 5,2903,287
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 7,4934,656
Kamloops, BcCanada 8,0655,012
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 6,3043,917
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 6,3063,919
Kelowna, BcCanada 8,0935,029
Kenora, OnCanada 6,9424,314
Kingston, OnCanada 6,2893,908
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 6,7394,188
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 6,3623,953
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 5,0313,126
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 6,0313,748
La Ronge, SkCanada 7,0524,382
La Tuque, QcCanada 6,5394,063
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 6,2543,886
Langara, BcCanada 8,1395,058
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 6,4213,990
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 7,8434,873
London, OnCanada 6,6604,138
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 4,9443,072
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 6,7334,184
Lytton, BcCanada 8,1535,067
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 5,3653,334
Maniwaki, QcCanada 6,1163,801
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 7,7914,841
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,2664,515
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 8,2075,100
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 7,7244,800
Merry Island, BcCanada 8,3135,166
Moncton, NbCanada 5,3953,352
Mont Joli, QcCanada 5,4853,409
Montreal, QuebecCanada 6,0013,729
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 6,0263,745
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 7,4604,636
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 6,0783,777
Morden, MbCanada 7,1844,464
Muskoka, OnCanada 6,4113,984
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,7142,929
Nanaimo, BcCanada 8,3425,184
Natashquan, QcCanada 4,9933,103
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 5,4033,357
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,8964,286
North Battleford, SkCanada 7,3794,586
North Bay, OnCanada 6,3253,931
Ottawa (airport)Canada 6,1583,827
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 6,1583,827
Peace River, AbCanada 7,4474,627
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 5,5063,421
Penticton, BcCanada 8,1485,063
Petawawa, OnCanada 6,2213,866
Peterborough, OnCanada 6,4013,978
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 6,6014,102
Port Alberni, BcCanada 8,3645,197
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 4,9473,074
Port Hardy, BcCanada 8,3175,168
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 7,1374,435
Prince Albert, SkCanada 7,2274,491
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 7,8494,877
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 8,0615,009
Princeton, BcCanada 7,2374,497
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 5,3323,313
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 5,7933,600
Quesnel, BcCanada 7,9234,924
Red Deer, AbCanada 7,6704,766
Red Lake, OnCanada 6,8174,236
Regina (cda), SkCanada 7,4064,602
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 7,4104,605
Resolute, NtCanada 5,3323,313
Revelstoke, BcCanada 7,9534,942
Roberval, QcCanada 5,7463,571
Sable Island, NsCanada 5,1993,230
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 7,7794,834
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 5,5193,430
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 8,2045,098
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 5,1793,218
Sarnia, OnCanada 5,3813,344
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 7,3614,574
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 6,6264,117
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 5,0843,159
Scott, SkCanada 7,4394,623
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 5,2743,277
Shearwater, NsCanada 5,3983,354
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 5,8953,663
Shingle Point, YtCanada 6,7554,198
Simcoe, OnCanada 6,8534,259
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 6,7874,217
Slave Lake, AbCanada 7,4304,617
Smithers, BcCanada 7,9084,914
Stephenville, NfCanada 4,8603,020
Summerside, PeCanada 5,3193,305
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 7,5644,700
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 7,5694,704
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,0803,157
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 5,5743,464
Terrace, BcCanada 7,9864,963
Teslin, YtCanada 7,5404,685
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 6,9584,324
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 6,9174,298
Thompson, MbCanada 6,6684,143
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 6,7714,208
Timmins, OnCanada 6,2983,914
Tofino, BcCanada 8,4175,230
Toronto, OntarioCanada 6,5074,044
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 6,5194,051
Trenton, OnCanada 6,3563,950
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 6,4163,987
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 5,1153,179
Uranium City, SkCanada 6,8244,241
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 6,1153,800
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 8,3115,165
Vegreville, AbCanada 7,4804,648
Vermilion, AbCanada 7,4414,624
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 8,3735,203
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 8,4115,227
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 5,1773,217
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 6,5814,090
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,4434,625
Whitehorse, YtCanada 7,5394,685
Wiarton, OnCanada 6,5384,063
Windsor, OnCanada 6,8274,243
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 7,0834,401
Wynyard, SkCanada 7,2794,523
Yarmouth, NsCanada 5,6213,493
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,7954,222
Yorkton, SkCanada 7,2374,497
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 3,0551,898
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 3,0601,902
SalCape Verde 4,5182,807
BanguiCentral African Republic 4,8943,041
BiraoCentral African Republic 4,3492,703
AbecheChad 3,9132,432
FayaChad 3,4232,127
MoundouChad 4,3972,732
N’DjamenaChad 3,9902,479
AntofagastaChile 11,1816,948
AricaChile 10,7526,682
Balmaceda PuertoChile 13,0308,097
ChicoChile 13,0808,128
ChillanChile 12,3427,670
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 12,4227,719
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 11,4947,143
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 13,0898,134
Curico-General FreireChile 12,1637,558
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 10,9236,788
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 14,3058,889
Isla Diego RamirezChile 13,6318,470
La Serena-La FloridaChile 11,7587,307
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 12,7157,901
ParronChile 12,0727,502
Puerto AysenChile 13,0518,110
Puerto MonttChile 12,7807,942
Punta ArenasChile 13,4958,386
QuinteroChile 12,0227,471
SantiagoChile 12,0137,465
SewellChile 12,0387,481
Temuco-MaquehueChile 12,5497,798
ValdiviaChile 12,6657,870
Valdivia-PichoyChile 12,5827,819
VallenarChile 11,6177,219
ValparaisoChile 11,9997,456
AltaiChina 5,6293,498
BeijingChina 7,9134,917
ChangchunChina 8,0765,019
ChangduChina 7,3664,577
ChangshaChina 8,6595,381
ChengduChina 7,8724,892
ChongqingChina 8,1405,058
DuianChina 7,0484,380
ErlianChina 7,3694,579
GanzhouChina 9,0005,593
GuangzhouChina 9,1215,668
HaikouChina 9,1675,697
HailarChina 7,3434,563
HamiChina 6,2873,907
HetanChina 5,7203,554
JiuquanChina 6,8234,240
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 5,3023,295
KashiChina 5,2893,286
KunmingChina 8,2295,114
LanzhouChina 7,4484,629
Lhasa, TibetChina 7,0484,380
NanchangChina 8,8305,487
NanjingChina 8,7245,421
NanningChina 8,8095,474
PingbianChina 8,4385,243
QingdaoChina 8,4705,263
QiqiharChina 7,7064,789
RuoqiangChina 6,1773,839
ShanghaiChina 8,9515,562
ShantouChina 9,3195,791
ShenyangChina 8,1655,074
TaiyuanChina 7,8804,897
TaoyuanChina 9,4705,885
TengchongChina 7,9234,924
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 5,8353,626
Xi’AnChina 7,9154,919
XichangChina 7,9724,954
YanjiChina 8,3725,202
YichangChina 8,3585,194
YinchuanChina 7,4164,609
YiningChina 5,4003,356
ZhengzhouChina 8,1805,083
ZhijiangChina 8,5165,292
Aepto.San LuisColombia 9,7036,029
Antonio NarinoColombia 9,6265,982
AraucaColombia 8,6745,390
BarranquillaColombia 8,6665,385
Benito SalasColombia 9,3515,811
BogotáColombia 9,1235,669
Camilo DazaColombia 8,7365,429
El CaranoColombia 9,2245,732
Las GaviotasColombia 8,8945,527
MatecanaColombia 9,2325,737
PeralesColombia 9,2205,729
Pto.CarrenoColombia 8,5065,286
Rafael NunezColombia 8,7565,441
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 9,0445,620
Simon BolivarColombia 8,6055,347
VanguardiaColombia 9,1275,672
Vasquez CoboColombia 9,5435,930
YariguiesColombia 8,9075,535
MoroniComoros 7,4114,605
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 9,4395,865
LimonCosta Rica 9,3545,813
PuntarenasCosta Rica 9,4885,896
San JoseCosta Rica 9,4365,863
CrikvenicaCroatia 506315
DubrovnikCroatia 894555
SibenikCroatia 681423
SplitCroatia 730453
ZagrebCroatia 557346
CamagueyCuba 8,0575,007
CasablancaCuba 8,2385,119
HavanaCuba 8,2565,130
WillemstadCuraçao 8,1245,049
FamagustaCyprus 2,4751,538
LarnacaCyprus 2,4721,536
LimassolCyprus 2,4471,521
NicosiaCyprus 2,4281,509
BrnoCzech Republic 577359
ChebCzech Republic 354220
MosnovCzech Republic 692430
PragueCzech Republic 458284
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,1673,211
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,4443,383
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,8213,617
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,8434,252
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,2603,890
CopenhagenDenmark 919571
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 944587
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 864537
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 934580
MarstalDenmark 803499
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 825512
OdenseDenmark 861535
RandersDenmark 977607
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 929578
StudsgårdDenmark 935581
TønderDenmark 807502
TylstrupDenmark 1,058658
TystofteDenmark 855531
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 1,073667
VestervigDenmark 1,013629
DjiboutiDjibouti 5,1103,176
Melville HallDominica 7,2844,526
AltamiraDominican Republic 7,6704,766
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 7,6044,725
AzuaDominican Republic 7,7604,822
BaniDominican Republic 7,7434,811
BarahonaDominican Republic 7,8064,850
BayaguanaDominican Republic 7,6534,756
CabreraDominican Republic 7,6024,724
ConstanzDominican Republic 7,7214,798
CotuiDominican Republic 7,6604,760
DajabonDominican Republic 7,7404,810
DuvergeDominican Republic 7,8234,862
El CercadoDominican Republic 7,7964,844
El SeyboDominican Republic 7,6074,727
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 7,6324,743
Hato MayorDominican Republic 7,6244,738
HigueyDominican Republic 7,5954,720
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 7,8074,851
ImbertDominican Republic 7,6484,753
JarabacoaDominican Republic 7,6994,784
JimaniDominican Republic 7,8514,879
La RomanaDominican Republic 7,6334,743
La VegaDominican Republic 7,6824,774
Las AmericasDominican Republic 7,6804,773
LuperonDominican Republic 7,6624,762
MichesDominican Republic 7,5914,717
MocaDominican Republic 7,6704,766
MoncionDominican Republic 7,7134,793
Monte CristiDominican Republic 7,7144,794
Monte PlataDominican Republic 7,6614,761
NaguaDominican Republic 7,6194,735
NeybaDominican Republic 7,8074,851
PedernalesDominican Republic 7,8664,888
PimentelDominican Republic 7,6554,757
PoloDominican Republic 7,8284,864
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 7,6434,749
RestauracionDominican Republic 7,8014,847
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 7,6174,733
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 7,6594,760
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 7,6564,757
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 7,6114,729
SalcedoDominican Republic 7,6614,761
SamanaDominican Republic 7,5944,719
San CristobalDominican Republic 7,7004,785
San J. MatasDominican Republic 7,7044,787
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 7,7354,807
San JuanDominican Republic 7,7664,826
San R. YumaDominican Republic 7,6064,727
SanchezDominican Republic 7,6154,732
SantiagoDominican Republic 7,6784,771
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 7,7244,799
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 7,6964,783
TamayoDominican Republic 7,7984,846
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 7,6994,784
Villa RivaDominican Republic 7,6404,748
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 7,7104,791
YamasaDominican Republic 7,6804,773
YasicaDominican Republic 7,6554,757
Rapa NuiEaster Island 14,3058,889
CanarEcuador 10,0776,262
GuayaquilEcuador 10,1166,286
IzobambaEcuador 9,8696,132
La ConcordiaEcuador 9,8986,151
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 10,2196,350
MilagroEcuador 10,0916,271
OtavaloEcuador 9,7986,089
PichilingueEcuador 9,9976,212
PortoviejoEcuador 10,0676,256
PuyoEcuador 9,9176,163
QuitoEcuador 9,8476,119
RumipambaEcuador 9,9256,168
San GabrielEcuador 9,7346,049
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 2,5421,580
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 2,8061,744
AswanEgypt 3,3622,089
AsyutEgypt 2,9761,850
BahariyaEgypt 2,7421,704
Beni SuefEgypt 2,7961,737
CairoEgypt 2,7221,692
DabaaEgypt 2,4691,534
DakhlaEgypt 3,0141,873
El ArishEgypt 2,7881,733
El TorEgypt 3,0221,878
FarafraEgypt 2,8151,749
HelwanEgypt 2,7401,703
HurguadaEgypt 3,1201,939
IsmailiaEgypt 2,7301,697
KhargaEgypt 3,0981,925
KosseirEgypt 3,2432,015
LuxorEgypt 3,1971,987
Mersa MatruhEgypt 2,3751,476
MinyaEgypt 2,8651,780
Port-SaidEgypt 2,6711,660
Ras ElnakbEgypt 2,9721,847
Ras NsranyEgypt 3,0871,918
Ras-SedrEgypt 2,8461,769
SalloumEgypt 2,2491,398
Siwa OasisEgypt 2,4861,545
SohagEgypt 3,0591,901
St. KatrineEgypt 3,0061,868
TahrirEgypt 2,6331,636
TantaEgypt 2,6391,640
AcajutlaEl Salvador 9,5555,938
IlopangoEl Salvador 9,4945,900
Los AndesEl Salvador 9,5175,914
San SalvadorEl Salvador 9,4985,902
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 4,8853,035
AsmaraEritrea 4,5182,808
AssabEritrea 4,9423,071
MassawaEritrea 4,5162,806
TallinEstonia 1,6461,023
TartuEstonia 1,6411,020
VilsandiEstonia 1,454904
Addis AbabaEthiopia 5,1243,184
GonderEthiopia 4,7052,924
NegeleEthiopia 5,5243,433
StanleyFalkland Islands 12,7527,924
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 1,8831,170
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 1,9201,193
Laucala BayFiji 16,59010,309
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 16,52010,266
NandiFiji 16,52010,266
Ono-I-LauFiji 16,92910,520
HelsinkiFinland 1,7081,061
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 1,7341,077
JoensuuFinland 2,0931,301
JokioinenFinland 1,7231,071
JyvskylFinland 1,9331,201
KajaaniFinland 2,1571,341
KuopioFinland 2,0421,269
KuusamoFinland 2,3461,458
LappeenrantaFinland 1,9161,191
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 1,546961
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 1,7831,108
OuluFinland 2,1481,335
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 2,4041,494
TampereFinland 1,7891,112
TurkuFinland 1,6561,029
VaasaFinland 1,8771,167
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 641399
BiarritzFrance 956594
BordeauxFrance 822511
BrestFrance 1,013630
CaenFrance 731454
ChateaurouxFrance 571355
DijonFrance 312194
GourdonFrance 683424
GrenobleFrance 385239
Le MansFrance 672417
LilleFrance 547340
LyonFrance 390243
MarseilleFrance 564350
MontpellierFrance 610379
NancyFrance 247154
NantesFrance 814506
NiceFrance 474294
ParisFrance 523325
PerpignanFrance 739459
StrasbourgFrance 15194
ToulonFrance 570354
ToulouseFrance 756470
CayenneFrench Guiana 7,5124,668
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 7,7324,804
RochambeauFrench Guiana 7,5124,668
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 7,5534,693
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 7,5754,707
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 14,8599,233
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 16,13010,023
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 16,12710,022
HaoFrench Polynesia 15,7539,789
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 15,8359,840
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 15,6239,708
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 16,71510,387
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 11,6647,248
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 12,2777,629
BitamGabon 5,0753,154
CocobeachGabon 5,1913,226
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 5,5003,418
LambarnGabon 5,3823,345
LastourvilleGabon 5,4053,359
LibrevilleGabon 5,2523,263
MakokouGabon 5,2513,263
MayumbaGabon 5,6833,532
MitzicGabon 5,2193,243
MkamboGabon 5,2093,237
MoandaGabon 5,4833,407
MouilaGabon 5,5123,425
Port-GentilGabon 5,3803,343
TchibanGabon 5,6213,493
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 10,7396,673
BanjulGambia 4,4912,791
SukhumiGeorgia 2,5201,566
TbilisiGeorgia 2,8781,788
BerlinGermany 608378
BrockenGermany 470292
CologneGermany 400248
DresdenGermany 507315
ErfurtGermany 389242
EssenGermany 444276
FichtelbergGermany 411255
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 274170
GeisenheimGermany 272169
GorlitzGermany 569353
HamburgGermany 665413
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 665413
HannoverGermany 534332
HelgolandGermany 729453
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 13785
KarlsruheGermany 15898
KasselGermany 403250
LindenbergGermany 615382
MagdeburgGermany 522325
MunichGermany 209130
MünsterGermany 490305
NeustrelitzGermany 688427
NurembergGermany 246153
NurnbergGermany 245152
PotsdamGermany 592368
RostockGermany 751467
SchleswigGermany 762474
StuttgartGermany 12175
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 296184
ZugspitzeGermany 13886
AccraGhana 4,7632,960
KumasiGhana 4,6692,901
TamaleGhana 4,3592,709
GibraltarGibraltar 1,7521,089
AlexandroupolisGreece 1,528950
AthensGreece 1,594991
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 1,6181,006
ChiosGreece 1,7181,068
CorfuGreece 1,242772
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 1,236768
Heraklion, CreteGreece 1,9051,184
IoanninaGreece 1,286799
KalamataGreece 1,578980
KerkiraGreece 1,242772
Kythira IslandGreece 1,7011,057
LamiaGreece 1,446899
LarissaGreece 1,387862
LemnosGreece 1,537955
LimnosGreece 1,545960
MethoniGreece 1,582983
MilosGreece 1,7451,084
MitiliniGreece 1,6961,054
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 1,6901,050
NaxosGreece 1,7691,099
PatrasGreece 1,460907
RhodesGreece 1,9931,238
SamosGreece 1,8181,129
Skiros IslandGreece 1,566973
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 1,8321,139
ThessalonikiGreece 1,355842
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 1,558968
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 1,456905
AasiaatGreenland 4,0622,524
AmmassalikGreenland 3,3662,092
AputiteqGreenland 3,2171,999
DanmarkshavnGreenland 3,4622,151
FrederikshbGreenland 3,9232,438
HolsteinsborgGreenland 4,0942,544
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 3,9942,482
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 3,0251,880
JakobshavnGreenland 3,9962,483
JulianehbGreenland 3,7392,323
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 3,9692,466
Kap TobinGreenland 3,0201,876
NanortalikGreenland 3,6972,297
NarsarsuaqGreenland 3,7032,301
NordGreenland 3,8832,413
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 4,0142,494
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 4,5872,851
Prins Christian SundGreenland 3,5842,227
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 3,9652,464
UpernavikGreenland 4,2112,617
UummannaqGreenland 4,0502,517
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 7,2424,500
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 7,2434,501
Guatemala CityGuatemala 9,5185,915
BokeGuinea 4,6612,896
ConakryGuinea 4,7482,951
FaranahGuinea 4,5852,849
KankanGuinea 4,4942,793
KindiaGuinea 4,6672,900
KissidougouGuinea 4,6242,874
LabeGuinea 4,5132,805
MacentaGuinea 4,6962,918
MamouGuinea 4,6032,860
NzerekoreGuinea 4,7372,944
SiguiriGuinea 4,3792,721
BissauGuinea-Bissau 4,6022,860
GeorgetownGuyana 7,7634,824
TimehriGuyana 7,7954,844
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 7,8834,899
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 12,3587,679
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 12,2327,601
Kahului, MauiHawaii 12,2557,616
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 12,1847,571
Midway IslandHawaii 11,5517,178
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 12,2577,616
CatacamasHonduras 9,1645,695
CholutecaHonduras 9,3835,830
La CeibaHonduras 9,1645,694
La MesaHonduras 9,2645,757
Puerto LempiraHonduras 8,9835,582
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 9,3805,829
TegucigalpaHonduras 9,3275,796
TelaHonduras 9,2095,723
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 9,2435,744
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 9,2445,744
BudapestHungary 735457
Budapest-LORINCHungary 750466
DebrecenHungary 930578
KeszthelyHungary 616383
MiskolcHungary 861535
PecsHungary 712443
SzegedHungary 842523
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 561349
AkureyriIceland 2,5621,592
DalatangiIceland 2,3761,476
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 2,3601,466
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 2,4371,514
RaufarhöfnIceland 2,5441,581
ReykhólarIceland 2,7031,680
ReykjavíkIceland 2,6171,626
StykkisholmurIceland 2,7041,680
VestmannaeyjarIceland 2,5071,558
AgraIndia 6,2683,895
AhmedabadIndia 6,1693,834
AkolaIndia 6,6804,151
AllahabadIndia 6,6714,145
AmritsarIndia 5,7153,551
BangaloreIndia 7,3334,557
Belgaum (Sambre)India 6,8814,276
BhubaneshwarIndia 7,3734,582
BikanerIndia 5,8543,638
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 7,5244,676
CherrapunjiIndia 7,4244,614
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 7,4244,614
DaltonganjIndia 6,9504,319
DarbhangaIndia 6,9274,304
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 7,4864,652
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 7,4924,656
DumkaIndia 7,1704,455
DwarkaIndia 5,9583,702
GoaIndia 6,8514,257
GuwahatiIndia 7,3494,567
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 7,0414,375
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 6,4333,998
JagdalpurIndia 7,1804,462
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 7,3824,588
KotaIndia 6,2543,886
KozhikodeIndia 7,3404,561
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,7443,569
LudhianaIndia 5,8483,634
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 7,1394,436
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 6,2223,867
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 6,5054,042
MusulipatnamIndia 7,3404,561
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 6,8004,226
New DelhiIndia 6,1043,793
PambanIndia 7,7554,819
PuneIndia 6,6114,108
SagarIndia 6,5684,081
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,5473,447
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 7,6544,756
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 7,6544,756
VeravalIndia 6,1673,832
VisakhapatnamIndia 7,3824,587
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 12,4447,733
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 11,4287,101
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 11,0876,890
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 12,6577,865
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 11,7627,309
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 12,6037,832
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 9,6766,013
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 13,6988,512
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 10,1726,321
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 10,7666,690
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 13,1758,187
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 12,0737,502
AbadanIran 3,8282,379
ArakIran 3,6812,287
BabolsarIran 3,7262,315
Bandar AbbasIran 4,6512,890
Bandar AnzaliIran 3,4422,139
Bandar LengehIran 4,5912,853
BirjandIran 4,4612,772
BushehrIran 4,1172,558
ChahbaharIran 5,1093,175
DezfulIran 3,7032,301
EsfahanIran 3,9272,441
IranshahrIran 4,9723,089
KermanIran 4,4752,781
KermanshahIran 3,4682,155
Khoram AbadIran 3,6132,245
MashhadIran 4,2762,657
OroomiehIran 3,1041,929
RamsarIran 3,5672,216
RashtIran 3,4632,152
SemnanIran 3,8532,394
ShahroudIran 3,9162,434
ShirazIran 4,2042,613
TabrizIran 3,1701,970
TeheranIran 3,6902,293
YazdIran 4,1602,585
ZahedanIran 4,8212,996
ZanjanIran 3,4172,123
BaghdadIraq 3,3322,071
BasraIraq 3,7802,349
BelmulletIreland 1,522946
Birr, OffalyIreland 1,347837
ClaremorrisIreland 1,440895
ClonesIreland 1,353841
Collooney, SligoIreland 1,427887
CorkIreland 1,349838
Cork (Ap)Ireland 1,347837
DublinIreland 1,261784
KilkennyIreland 1,293803
Malin HeadIreland 1,422883
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 1,218757
ShannonIreland 1,400870
ValentiaIreland 1,468912
EilatIsrael 2,9861,856
HaifaIsrael 2,7221,692
JerusalemIsrael 2,8121,747
Tel AvivIsrael 2,7801,728
AlbengaItaly 412256
AlgheroItaly 787489
AmendolaItaly 855532
AnconaItaly 563350
ArezzoItaly 513319
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 943586
BergamoItaly 227141
BolognaItaly 386240
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 211131
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 1,048651
BrindisiItaly 1,046650
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 938583
CameriItaly 242151
CampobassoItaly 805500
Cape BellavistaItaly 863536
Cape CarbonaraItaly 954593
Cape FrascaItaly 885550
Cape MeleItaly 421262
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 980609
Catania, SicilyItaly 1,232766
CerviaItaly 452281
CiampinoItaly 705438
Cimone MountainItaly 405252
Cisa PassItaly 361224
CivitavecchiaItaly 661411
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 256159
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 1,316818
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 1,156718
DecimomannuItaly 927576
DobbiacoItaly 252157
FalconaraItaly 556345
Florence, TuscanyItaly 458284
Foggia, PugliaItaly 854531
FonniItaly 842523
FrontoneItaly 538335
FrosinoneItaly 745463
GelaItaly 1,249776
GenoaItaly 364226
GhediItaly 265164
Gioia Del ColleItaly 985612
GrazzaniseItaly 832517
GrossetoItaly 567353
GrottaglieItaly 1,030640
GuardiavecchiaItaly 719447
GuidoniaItaly 691429
IstranaItaly 314195
Lampedusa IslandItaly 1,384860
LatinaItaly 743461
LatronicoItaly 1,005624
LecceItaly 1,093679
M. CalamitaItaly 558347
Marina Di GinosaItaly 1,013630
Messina, SicilyItaly 1,173729
MilanItaly 248154
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 231143
Mount ArgentarioItaly 609378
Naples, CampaniaItaly 857533
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 754469
PadovaItaly 325202
Paganella MountainItaly 219136
Palermo, SicilyItaly 1,115693
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 1,103685
PantelleriaItaly 1,229764
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 332206
PerdasdefoguItaly 890553
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 571355
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 702436
PiacenzaItaly 311193
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 454282
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 432269
Ponza IslandItaly 810503
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 943586
Pratica Di MareItaly 717446
PrizziItaly 1,159721
RadicofaniItaly 569353
Resia PassItaly 14489
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 485301
RivoltoItaly 349217
Rolle PassItaly 250155
RomeItaly 688428
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 696433
Ronchi LegionariItaly 386240
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 445277
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 851529
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 1,141709
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 404251
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 776482
Scuro MountainItaly 1,094680
SigonellaItaly 1,234767
Taranto, PugliaItaly 1,027638
TarvisioItaly 357222
TermoliItaly 779484
TorinoItaly 315196
Torino/ CaselleItaly 300186
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 1,118695
TrevicoItaly 879547
TrevisoItaly 321199
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 413257
Turin, PiedmontItaly 313195
UdineItaly 356221
Ustica IslandItaly 1,048651
VeniceItaly 342212
VeronaItaly 285177
VicenzaItaly 296184
Vigna Di ValleItaly 666414
ViterboItaly 625388
VolterraItaly 493306
AbidjanIvory Coast 4,8813,033